Effectif jeunes

NC

Younes ACHAHBAR (U19) Mael AVENNEC (U19) Boubacar BA (U19) Eddy BENNABI (U19) Mathias BRENSKI (U19) Romain CACCHIA (U19) Valentin CALEGARI (U19) Tom CHRUWA (U19) Alex CICEK (U19) Clement CLAUZET (U19) Thibaut COPLEUX (U19) Allan DA COSTA (U19) Antoine DEBRABANDERE (U19) Simon DEGAVRE (U19) Willy DELOS (U19) Adrien DEPOORTER (U19) Anthony DOREMUS (U19) Yassine DRAOUI (U19) Brandon DUTHES (U19) Gabin ENGRAND (U19) Guillaume FLAMANT (U19) Amaury GROUZ (U19) Jordan GUILLET (U19) Julien GUILLOTEAU (U19) Wilson HELIN (U19) Samy HOUSSEAU (U19) Abraham ISMAAGIL (U19) Abraham ISMAAGIL (U19) Habib KRIM ARBI (U19) Adrien LE BORGNE (U19) Killian LE BRIS (U19) Kevan LE MAITRE (U19) Akram LEBOUAZDA (U19) Pierre LEDO (U19) Maxime LEON (U19) Leo LEONE (U19) Leo LEONE (U19) Adel LESAGE (U19) William MAERTENS (U19) Cyprien MIQUET (U19) Anthony NAVARRO (U19) Ibrahim PAGES (U19) Jean briac PIERRE (U19) Victor PROCUREUR (U19) Nathan RAVELOMANANTSOA (U19) Yanis REZKALLAH (U19) Jason RICOUR (U19) Ilyes SAIDI (U19) Lucas TYWONIUK (U19) Ryan VOUZELLAUD (U19) Yassin ZEKRITI (U19) Théotime AGBLEKEY (U17) Erwan ARRONDEL (U17) Dorian ARRONDEL (U17) Octave BATTAIS (U17) Lucas BEGASSE (U17) Gwendal BELIERES (U17) Alan BERTIN (U17) Baptiste BLACK (U17) Martial BRASSELET (U17) Corentin CAILLIBOT (U17) Matthieu CHOMAUD (U17) Mathis CORDONNIER (U17) Allan DA COSTA (U17) Simon DE GAVRE (U17) Julien DECOCK (U17) Florian DELAUNAY (U17) Willy DELOS (U17) Khal EL (U17) Marwane FRITAS (U17) Emile GEORGET (U17) Dimitri GINET (U17) Florian GINOUX (U17) Mahidin GOMES (U17) Arthur HAMEAU (U17) Stella INZANI (U17) Thomas JARDIN (U17) Jean rené JOURDAN (U17) Camille LAMA (U17) Kylian LEBIGOT (U17) Thomas LEGRAND (U17) Leo LEONE (U17) Timothée METAYER (U17) Clement MORFIN (U17) Margaux MOUTON (U17) Gad MUANZA (U17) Florian NOYER (U17) Julien ORY (U17) Killian PATREL (U17) Aurelien PAVY (U17) Sacha PETEL (U17) Marius RENIER (U17) Maxime SANCIER (U17) Pornon SANOGO (U17) Guillaume SERRAILLE (U17) Ewen STEPHAN (U17) Maxime SZYMCZAK (U17) Merouan TLEMCANI (U17) Mathias TRACOL (U17) Jeremy VALLA (U17) Mateo VANOVERSCHELDE (U17) Julien VIEL (U17) Amine ALBI (U16) Yohan BAMANA (U16) Antoine BARRE (U16) Lilian BAUDY (U16) Mathis BIREMBAUT (U16) Jawad BOUSSAID (U16) Alexis BOUTEILLER (U16) Corentin BOUVET (U16) Tristan BRARD (U16) Erwin BRUCKER (U16) Adrien BUISSON (U16) Clement CATRY (U16) Tom CAYROL (U16) Mohammed CHERIFI (U16) Hugo COISSIEUX (U16) Lucas COURIER (U16) Dylan DARDEVET (U16) Martin DAUBINET (U16) Maxence DECALLONNE (U16) Leo DELANNOY (U16) Amine DENDEN (U16) Clement DUSART (U16) Ilias EL GAZI (U16) Logan FLEURY (U16) Cordelia GLOAGUEN (U16) Maxime GUINDO (U16) Antoine HERELIER (U16) Johan HUMBERT KAISER (U16) Amélie JANVIER (U16) Erwan KAFIKAILA (U16) Amin KECHOUT (U16) Mehdi LAARNOUKI (U16) Hugo LABBE (U16) Simon LEBRUN (U16) Ewen LELOUTRE (U16) Edouard LEMAIRE (U16) Thomas LEVEQUE (U16) Chloé MARION (U16) Victor MASSE (U16) Simon MERELLE (U16) Tony NOAILLY (U16) Louis ORHAN (U16) Solweig PEILLET (U16) Wilko PENON (U16) Léo PERRUGAULT (U16) Louis REDARES (U16) Samuel ROLLO (U16) Luc SANCHEZ (U16) Hakim STITOU (U16) Lucas TURBEL (U16) Corentin VIEVILLE (U16) Antoine ACCARY (U15) Nassim AHMIDOU (U15) Antonin ANDRE (U15) Leo ANDRIN CARIOU (U15) Ryan ARNOULD (U15) Hugo AZE (U15) Abdallah BENNEKROUF (U15) Mathis BIHAN (U15) Samuel BIZIEN (U15) Yann BOBO MANTSALA (U15) Steven BODART (U15) Thomas BONNEAU (U15) Mustapha BOUCHIBA (U15) Mathieu BOUVIER (U15) Thomas BRUNEL (U15) Mathis CORDENIER (U15) Mégane CROISSANT (U15) William DAUBINET (U15) Dorian DESWAERTE (U15) Karamba DIABY (U15) Mouctar DIAWARA (U15) Harry DIXON (U15) Lukas DOUARD (U15) Valentin FURNION (U15) Raphaël GALESNE (U15) Maxime GARION (U15) Alexis GAUTHIER (U15) Victor HERELIER (U15) Alexis HERVOCHON (U15) Gwendal HIVOIRE (U15) Ewen HORVAIS (U15) Arthur JOURDAN (U15) Louis JUNGER (U15) Bilal KAHOULI (U15) Pierre LE COZ (U15) Lucas LE DU (U15) Leo LE GAC (U15) Antoine LE GUILLOUX (U15) Thomas LE TERTRE (U15) Theo LE TERTRE (U15) Triphen LEFAZA (U15) Tony LEMOINE (U15) Justin LEVEQUE (U15) Arthur LEVEQUE (U15) Salomé LOSABO-BOSOLO (U15) Paul MAISONNAS (U15) Curtis MIDDLETON (U15) Baptiste MOUCHON (U15) Yanis NOTTEBAERE (U15) Jean baptiste OISEL (U15) Alvine OUTIN (U15) Nicolas PARENT (U15) Oan PETEL (U15) Laure PIGEON (U15) Tanguy PILLOUX (U15) Jason ROSSIGNOL (U15) Pierre SAINTANGE (U15) Hugo SENS (U15) Maxime STABLO (U15) Thimothée TERRIER (U15) Emmanuel TERRONES (U15) Enzo TURPIN (U15) Mohran VAN ROMPAEY (U15) Marius VEILLEROT (U15) Nathan ZANETTI (U15) Mohamed AOUISSI (U14) Charles AZOULAY (U14) Mateo BARBRY (U14) Cesar BEGHEIN KRA (U14) Axel BERAUD (U14) Steven BILLON (U14) Mathis BLACHIER (U14) Simon BOONE (U14) Enzo BOSC (U14) Matheo BOUFRIOUA (U14) Maxence BOURGES (U14) Jerome BRUNEL (U14) Paul BULTEAU (U14) Evan CAUWELIER (U14) Corentin CLUZEL (U14) Gabin COMBAUD (U14) Lois COMTE (U14) Ayoub DAHMANI (U14) Amandine DARDEVET (U14) Mael DECOIN (U14) Noah DEMAN (U14) Enzo DENEUVILLE (U14) Robin DEPIERRE (U14) Mathias DEREUMAUX (U14) Guillaume DESLANDES (U14) Tristan DEWEER (U14) Enzo DIAZ (U14) Clara DUBOIS (U14) Anthony DUFOUR (U14) Evan DUHART (U14) Remi DUSART (U14) Aksel ERDOGAN (U14) Matteo FAUCOMPREZ (U14) Ryan FAURE (U14) Axel FEON (U14) Léo FERNANDEZ (U14) Ethan FOURNIER (U14) Theo GARDIANAL (U14) Perline GAUDIN (U14) Geoffrey GAUTIER (U14) Corentin GENDREAU (U14) Matteo GORRILLOT (U14) Romain GRANSARD (U14) Elouan GUIMARD (U14) Clément GUINARD (U14) Elie GUION (U14) Emma HAMON (U14) Emen HICHRI (U14) Théo HIREL (U14) Maxime IGNACE (U14) Louen JOSSO (U14) Baptiste JOURDAN (U14) Gentian KARASANI (U14) Cyril LAVOISY (U14) Axel LECHENARD (U14) Léna LEGRAND (U14) Paul LEGREE (U14) Mewenn LEROY (U14) Adrien LOUVET (U14) Maxence MATHON (U14) Simon MAUDET (U14) Camille MAYOUSSIER (U14) Nolan MECHEKAK (U14) Pierre MIRAMONT (U14) Axel MOKRIM (U14) Alexane MOREAU (U14) Matteo MOREELS (U14) Damien NGANABO BUNGAMUZI (U14) Jordan PALAYER (U14) Cyprien PARMENTIER NELIS (U14) Erwan PENON (U14) Pauline PERRIN (U14) Emilien PEYROT (U14) Tom PLOEGAERTS (U14) Victor REICHERT (U14) Pierre RINGARD (U14) Abygael ROBINAULT (U14) Lucien RUBY (U14) Marat SAFARIAN (U14) Clement TEINTENIER (U14) Maxime TEINTENIER (U14) Camille THEODORE (U14) Scott THOMAS (U14) Logan THOUANT (U14) Azaline TORAN (U14) Arnaud TORRECILLAS (U14) Théo VALLEE (U14) Tom VANDALE (U14) Florent VASSEUR (U14) Romain VILLEJOUBERT (U14) Kevin WATTIEZ (U14) Camille WIBAUX (U14) Adrien YAMKAM TOUKO (U14) Tom ZBIERSKI (U14) Amine ANGHOUR (U13) Benjamin BARRE (U13) Philippe BAUDET (U13) Manon BEGASSE (U13) Cyril BEGHAIN (U13) Mehdi BELGHEIR (U13) Enzo BILLIAU (U13) Lucas BODART (U13) Matteo BOUAFFAR (U13) Thomas BOURNAZEL (U13) Baptiste BOURRELIERE (U13) Antoine CAIGNY (U13) Victor CLEMENT (U13) Eric ibrahim DAIGNE (U13) Benjamin DARDENNES (U13) Achille DAVID (U13) Killian DELAUNAY (U13) Héléna FROMONT (U13) Corégan GAUDIN (U13) Killian GICQUEL (U13) Thean GOUY (U13) Marilou GRAINIC (U13) Matheo GUILBERT (U13) Erwan GUITTIER (U13) Mathis HENRY (U13) Bastien JACOUTON (U13) Barthelemy LEGRAND (U13) Alphonse MARCAY (U13) Theo MARION (U13) Amand MARTIN (U13) Amandine MEDARD (U13) Mathis PARRA (U13) Enzo PERRUGAULT (U13) Yoann PIOCHE (U13) Mathieu ROLLO (U13) Damien SAVEL (U13) Brice SOUCHE (U13) Roman TABURET (U13) Thalys VANDENBOSSCHE (U13) Theo WACLAWIAK (U13) Paul ABGRALL (U12) Mael AISSA (U12) Mattis ALLIBERT (U12) Romain AVENAS (U12) Margaux AZE (U12) Wassim AZOUAR (U12) Mathis BEBRONNE (U12) Nathan BEGASSE (U12) Mathieu BEGOT (U12) Teo BERNARD (U12) Corentin BLACHE (U12) Chimène BUSSON (U12) Hugo CAMACHO (U12) Etienne COLAS (U12) Pierre CUNIN (U12) Aymen DEFFAF (U12) Ewenn DELAUNAY (U12) Hugo DERBAY (U12) William DESLANDES (U12) Eric ibrahim DIAGNE (U12) Anis EL AMMARI (U12) Jawen ESNAULT (U12) Maxence FOURNIER (U12) Bastien FRITEL (U12) Mathieu GARNIER (U12) Benjamin GARNIER (U12) Nohan GOBINET (U12) Heinel GONCALVES (U12) Harold GUEGUEN (U12) Dorian GUITTIER (U12) Evan GULLIENT (U12) Heytem HABI (U12) Kilian HERVIEU (U12) Lisa HUMBERT KAISER (U12) Hugo JARDIN (U12) Tom LAGADEC (U12) Ilies LALAMI (U12) Lazhar LEBOUAZDA (U12) Evan LECLOU (U12) Albin LELOUTRE (U12) Cyril LENIAERT (U12) Enzo LOTTIN (U12) Owen LOURDAIS (U12) Gabin MAMOUR (U12) Manon MARECHAL (U12) Thomas MARET (U12) Alexandre MARTIN (U12) Sabri MESSAOUDI (U12) Evan MORELLE (U12) Guillaume NOLLET (U12) Marie ORHAN (U12) Ilian OURAMDANE (U12) Arthus PAITARD LE BORGNE (U12) Mael PLENET (U12) Arthur POUPARD (U12) Mathis RENAULT (U12) Amin RHAJAOUI (U12) Migwel ROGER (U12) Enzo THEARD (U12) Alexis TONDOUX (U12) Jean VEILLEROT (U12) Judith ALIX (U11) Johan AYMARD (U11) Anaëlle BAUDY (U11) Maïwenn BILLON (U11) Hugo BILLON (U11) Gwendoline BOIVENT (U11) Axel BOURGES (U11) Pierre-louis BOUVET (U11) Tom BREGEON (U11) Alexandre CADORET (U11) Jérémy CHAPLAIN (U11) Clément CHRETIENNE (U11) Romain COULET (U11) Arthur DAVY (U11) Alexandre DE CASTRO (U11) Elma DELAMARCHE (U11) Hugo DEMARS (U11) Brice DENET (U11) Baptiste DESCHAMPS (U11) David DUHAMEL (U11) Quentin FLORENT (U11) Corentin GALLAIS (U11) Lenny GUILLABERT (U11) Virgil HAMEAU (U11) Maël JAGLIN (U11) Killian JULIEN (U11) Joan LAFAYE (U11) Anthony LAFUMAT (U11) Evan LAVOISIER (U11) Anthéa LEDUN (U11) Ines LEFEUVRE (U11) Pierre LOISEAU (U11) Benjamin LULE (U11) Mathis LUNEAU (U11) Enzo MALLE (U11) Noah MASSON (U11) Ewen MASSON (U11) Melvyn MIGAULT (U11) Arthur MORFIN (U11) Elies NEMICHE (U11) Martin ORIEROU (U11) Fiona PERON (U11) Allan PERRUGAULT (U11) Charlie RAULT (U11) Sacha RAULT (U11) Clément RIAUX (U11) Rafael RITT (U11) Brewen ROBERT (U11) Thibaut ROUCHIER (U11) Howel RUFFAULT--LAGARDE (U11) Élodie SIMONNEAUX (U11) Mathéo TRAVERS (U11) Enzo ALEGRE (U10) Noe ALEXANDRE (U10) Jules BAILE (U10) Landry BATTAIS (U10) Brahim BENAMAR (U10) Nolan BERTELOOT (U10) Theo BESNIER (U10) Leny BLAIS (U10) Bilel BOUSKIA (U10) Dorinne BOUVIER (U10) Matteo COPIN (U10) Ethan CORNU (U10) Tituoan DELAUNAY (U10) Felix DEMARS (U10) Elouan DESBOS (U10) William DESMULIERS (U10) Clement DUBOIS (U10) Enzo DUBRULLE (U10) Yanis EL GAZI (U10) Flavien GRANDJEAN (U10) Yannis GRIMBERT LINKENHELD (U10) Kylian GRONDIN (U10) Maiwenn HIVOIRE (U10) Franck JULIEN (U10) Calvin KAKPEGNAN (U10) Kledian KARASANI (U10) Ibrahim KASSMI (U10) Adam LABROUSSE (U10) Ethan LAMBERT (U10) Jules LAMOUR (U10) Evans LECOCQ (U10) Sasha LEGLAND (U10) Noa LEGRAND (U10) Mathis LELEU (U10) Mathias LHOTE (U10) Leo LOMBARD (U10) Mathis MARION (U10) Antoine MARTIN (U10) Ema MELOU (U10) Bilal MIMOUNI (U10) Clara MONTEMBAULT (U10) Rudy MOREL (U10) Ethan MOROIS (U10) Inès MOUDDAKIR (U10) Stephane NKAMENI (U10) Theo PASBECQ (U10) Valentin PELLION (U10) Mathys PITROU (U10) Clément PRIMAULT (U10) Lorik RIELLAND (U10) tom RINGOT (U10) Hugo ROCHE (U10) Gaétan SANTANA (U10) Mouaad SEHNOUN (U10) Corentin SUREL (U10) Mateo SURMONT (U10) Walid TAADOU (U10) Duane TABUTEAU (U10) Thomas THIBERVILLE (U10) Manoha TREHOUR (U10) Maceo VALLON (U10) Adame ANGHOUR (U9) Nolann ARDHAOUI (U9) Ethan BETARD (U9) Victor BLACHIER (U9) Thibaut BOUAFFAR (U9) Noa BOURGEAT (U9) Mathis CATTEAU (U9) Cilian CLABAUT (U9) Remy DARNAUD (U9) Lukas DELATTRE (U9) Louka DJELFI-DECLEMY (U9) Mateo DUPUIS (U9) - FODERA (U9) Fabio GOMES (U9) Ugo MATTEI (U9) Killian PACCOU (U9) Tom PEMEANT (U9) Yanis PEPIN (U9) Morgan PLENET (U9) Mathias RAYNAUD (U9) Robin RUSSIER (U9) Thomas SIMONNET (U9) Arthur SPERLACKEN (U9) Icham WAHSOUSSE (U9) Nattan ALLIBERT (U8) Louis BALAY (U8) Clément BERTHIAUD (U8) Marius BLAY (U8) Nathan COULET (U8) Arthur CROQUETTE (U8) Bey EL (U8) Yoran HORVAIS (U8) Tom LAMBERT (U8) Louca LEMAN (U8) Nolan PENAUD (U8) Theo POZIN (U8) Mattis ROSSIGNOL (U8) Bourdon ROUSSET (U8) Noa VI (U8) Jibril AZOUAOUI (U7) Baptiste BELLENGUEZ (U7) Tom BERNARD (U7) Victor BESNIER (U7) Alexi BOUILLET (U7) Yann BOYADJIAN (U7) Louis CARPENTIER (U7) Clément CARREZ (U7) Lilian CHABERT (U7) Mael DJOSSOU (U7) Elie EWEN (U7) Gabin GEORGEAULT (U7) Noé GROS (U7) Nael KHADHAR (U7) Tom LANGRAND (U7) Esteban LEBLAY (U7) Martin LEGREE (U7) Elie LESOIMMIER HARDY (U7) Nathanael LESUEUR (U7) Amine LETTIFI (U7) Louanne LIVENAIS (U7) Valentin LOUVAT (U7) Kais MAJDI (U7) Lucas MICHEL (U7) Mohamed RHAJAOUI (U7) Axel ROUSSEAU (U7) Nolan RUSSIER (U7) Martin SANTINI (U7) Lucas VANTOMME (U7) Hacene ZAANANE (U7)

Effectif séniors

Gardien

Valentin ADAM Antony ANEAS Florent ANGER Djemai BENDJEDDOU Vanessa DELANNéE Benoît GUENEGOU Samura JOSEP MARIA Kenan LE GAC Julien LIGNEL Alexandre MAIRE Cedric MARTINAIS Guillaume MAUFFRAY Jonathan MAZUIR Quentin MOULIN Quentin NAEGELLEN Mickael PETIT Benjamin RAQUIN Pierre VANDENBOSSCHE Ryan VOUZELLAUD

Défenseur

Samir BACHRAF Marouane BACHRAF Adrien BARBEDETTE Dylan BOTOKO Adlaine BOUABDERREZAK Khaled BOUAFER Thomas BOUCHERY Richard BOUVET Marc BUISSON Sebastien BUTTEUX Alexis CABIROL Corentin CHALON Anthony COURY Pierre-emmanuel CREUSSON Fabien DARMEDRU David DARMEDRU Remi DENGLOS Vincent DERRIEN Sofiane DJILALI BENZIANE Yoan DONIN Loïc DONIN Yoann DOURDAIN Aderito FERREIRA Benoît FILIATRE Guillaume FLAMANT Christian FLEURY Bastien FORTUNE Christophe GARDAN Arsène GARDAN Gurvan GAREL Corentin GENSONNY Fabrice GUILLAUME Luke GUINOT Damien GUYADER Medhi HALLAM Regis HARLAIS Nabil IDOUISSAADEN Jeremy JEGO Quentin JOUNOT Franck JURATOVAC Mathieu LAUPRETRE Jimmy LE BALCH Pierre LE BON Francois LE BORGNE Adrien LE BORGNE Killian LE BRIS Kevan LE MAITRE Jean louis LE MOIGNE Ludovic LE PODER Guillaume LEBRETON Cedric LEMAN Kevin LEON Maxime LEON Cyril LETIENNE Mohamed MAQROUNI Guillaume MARTIN Sylvain MARTIN Julien MARTINAIS Freddy MARTINAIS Elie MAZUIR Kamel MESAOUDI Franck MICHON Alain MOUANGUE Jonathan NDOUMBE Soulaimane OURAHOU Antoine PACCARD Axel PACCARD Christopher PAILLET Florent PARCHEMINER Lucas PETIT Jordan PIN Damien PLUSQUELLEC Maxime PRABEL Vincent PROIA Gaetan QUAISSARD Juan luis RAMOS Luis RAMOS MORALES Marco RENTING Johan ROBREAU Valentin ROCHET Clement ROYER Mamadou SAMASSA Maxime SANTRAINE Quentin SAVELON Tanguy SCOTTI Thomas VAILLANT Julien VIVARD Pierre WIBAUX Sebastien WILLEQUET

Milieu

Mickaël ABBOUD Alexis ABBOUD Loic AUGER Cyril AUSSOURD Gwaenel AVENNEC Mael AVENNEC Dylan BAERT Mario BAHO Sebastien BARA Eric BARALLON Kévin BERTILLOT Alexandre BESNARD Jean-loup BOCAERT Yoan BOITEAU Fouad BOUAFER Mohamed yassine BOUAROUI Geoffrey BOURGEOIS Baptiste BRARD Florian CABIROL Christian CHEMIN Jeremie CHOMAUD Clement CLAUZET Mathieu COMBE Dominique COMBE Gregory DAGORNE Dylan DARNAND Colin DEMEURE Florian DENGLOS Nicolas DESCAMPS Nathan DEWAELE Patrice DIEULANGARD Mathieu DONDE Cédric DUBEAUX Pierre DUBOIS Cyrille FALIGOT Tony FEUVRIER Anthony GONCALVES DE BRITO Kishan GOVIND Maxime GRUWE Axel GUINAMANT Romain GUYADER Jeremy HERVE Ramazan KARA Aadil KOURATY Abdeljalil LAKEHAL Thibaut LAUPRETRE Jean philippe LAVRILLER Romain LE BORGNE Damien LE GUILLOU Jean sebastien LE MOIGNE Guillaume LEFRANCOISE Clement LEGENDRE Thierry LEON Loic LESTAVEL Romain LEUTELLIER Georgios MARIDAKIS Martin MARVIE Kévin MAS Evann MOREIRA Emeric MOUGIN Mathias MOUROUAMAN Francois NOCLIN Karim OMRANI Maxime PAGLIARELLA Giovanni PAILLET Mike PAILLET David PATA Jean briac PIERRE William PIN Cedric QUENET Sebastien RAGOO Mohamed REZAK SALEM Olivier ROBBE Martin ROYER Loïc RUDE Florent SALVIT Florent SEYZERIAT Nicolas SOUNDRON Selim TABTI Damien TOUCHEFEU Romain VAUTHEY

Attaquant

Michel AMIOT Didier APAI Marc-antoine ARMENI Olivier AUSSOURD Margaux AZE Otmane BADDOUH Hugo BADOUX Adel BAILEK Gaetan BEAUDOIN Ophélie BEAUTRAIS Manon BEGASSE Rayan BEN LAHCEN Sébastien BERNARD Thomas BIZIEN Romain BOULANGER Cyrille BOUNOUA Dorinne BOUVIER David BOYA Mathias BRICHET Pauline CALVARIN Aurélien CANNESSON Aymeric CARNEIRO Nicolas CATHOU Mathieu CHAFFAL Cédric CHAGNARD Thibaud CHANEL Thomas CHOAIN Tom CHRUWA Jessy CLAVIER Joris COURVOISIER Mégane CROISSANT Gregoire DECIS Elma DELAMARCHE Adrien DEPOORTER Anthony DESCOTES Jordan DESCOTES Lucie DOLO Gwen DOUABIN Simon DOURDAIN Oumarou DRAME Clara DUBOIS Jeremy DUPONT Reynald ESPOSITO Vincent ETIENNE François EXPOSITO Nour el islam FELLAGUE Florian FORAY Héléna FROMONT Antoine GAUDIN Romane GEORGEAULT Noémie GEORGEAULT Cordelia GLOAGUEN Florian GODET Marilou GRAINIC Julien GUILLERAY Jordan GUILLET Julien GUILLOTEAU Damien HERMANT Florian HERVE Maiwenn HIVOIRE Laurence HUET Ibrahim ISIKSAL Thomas JACUZZI Amélie JANVIER Arnaud JARDIN Zoran JURATOVAC Mamadou KANOUTE Selcuk KOCAK Jean-françois LESTARD Julien LEUTELLIER Louanne LIVENAIS Aurore MASSON Christelle MASSON Brice MBULUNGU Amandine MEDARD Ema MELOU Adrien MERLET Arnaud MONFORT Clara MONTEMBAULT Alexane MOREAU Erwan MOREL Chloé MOREL Fils MORIN Sylvain MOUSSY Martial NEUSSAINT Jeremy NOBILET Billy ORGEVAL Justine ORY Abdelwahab OUA BOU Joris PALANCHON Davina PALIE Xavier PASQUETTE Manoel PAUTONNIER Tony PECQUEUR Solweig PEILLET Fiona PERON Guillaume PONCIN Nicolas PRIMAULT Damien QUENET Julien QUENTIN Virginie REGNAULT Steven RICARD Abygael ROBINAULT Julien ROCHE Jordan ROSQUIN Jérome SAINT ANDRE Baptiste SALVIT Youssouf SAMATE Pierrick SCOTTI Éric SITRUK Guillaume SUROT Sylvain SZEWCZYKOWSKI Martin TALLEU Camille THEODORE Brice THOMAS Azaline TORAN Elodie TRAVERS Brieuc TREMEL Maxime VEILLARD Samuel VELON Florian VIOTTI Cindy ZANETTI

Autre

Olivier COPIN Anthony D'HELLIN Frederic DUMETZ Laurent FLIPS Romain GARDONIO Malicki MALICKI Clément ROBERT Stephane SURMONT

Effectif vétérans

NC

Mehdi AISSA Yannick BACQUAERT Frederic BAGOT Jerome BAUDET David BAZIN Jérome BEGASSE Joseph BEGASSE Laurent BEGASSE Frederic BESNIER Christian BOISSIE Cyrille BOUCHERIE Franck BOURGES Frédéric BOUVET Mohamed CHAABI Julien CHAMBRIER Lilian CHARRE Léandre CHOUYA Bertrand COFFY Florent COLLANEGA Jean-paul CORDONNIER Laurent CORNU Pascal COUTURIER Sandrine CROUZET Jean DAUNIS Nicolas DAVENAS François DE SOUSA Emmanuel DELAUNAY Sebastien DELMER Pascal DELMULLE Frederic DELOS Pierre DEMARS Marc DENOITTE Jean-michel DUCLOS Jean marc DUHAMEL Fabrice DUMETZ Fred DUMETZ Vincent ESTEVE Jerome EVARD Christian FLEURY Philippe FRESSENET Sylvain FRITEL Christian GAUTIER Anthony GENDREAU Abdelkader GHELACI Mathieu GRIMBERT Eric GUIN Christophe HAYERES Philippe HENNETON Jean-françois HENRY Frederic HERELIER Pierrick HERVIOU Benjamin HOMO Nicolas HURAULT Ludovic JEGOU Franck JOURDAN Nabil LAHOUAICHRI Franck LAMBERT Olivier LE BOURDONNEC Eric LEBON Matthieu LECLERCQ Franck LEGLAND Christophe LEGUERINEL Doric LELEU Christophe LESOIMMIER Jean-françois LESTARD Jean-marc LETOURNEUR Jean-marc LOHIER Brice LOUVAT Moise MARCAULT Eric MARION Jean MARLHIN Sylvain MASSON Florent MILLET Christophe MONTET Olivier MORVAN Pascal ORY Jean-marc PACHOL Yohan PALANCA Wilfrid PERRAMOND Gregory PIERART Olivier POKORSKI Gilles PONSON Nicolas PRIMAULT Anthony QUETE Francis REYNAUD Francois RIELLAND Arnaud RINGARD Pierre ROUSSEAU Florian ROUVRAIS Youssouf SAMATE Christophe SAUDEMONT David SITRUK Éric SITRUK Nicolas SOUNDRON Nicolas SOUNDRON Mehmet TIRPAN Mickaël TRAVERS Mickaël TREHOUR Julien TROTOUX Frederic VAN GEERSDAELE Pascal VANBRUGGE Sylvain VIEL Lionel WIBAUX

Nos partenaires : Domaine du Net|ePophyse